FC Diamant Linz

Spiele

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
NMS 26 Ferdinand-Hüttner-Schule

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
Unionhalle Steiermark

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
NMS 26 Ferdinand-Hüttner-Schule

Ergebnisse

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
Rundhalle Simmering

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
SHS Kleinmünchen

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
SHS Kleinmünchen

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
Sporthalle Fohnsdorf

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A
2017/18
Kurt-Kucera-Halle (PAHO)

UEFA Futsal Cup
2017
Europagymnasium Auhof

UEFA Futsal Cup
2017
Europagymnasium Auhof

UEFA Futsal Cup
2017
Europagymnasium Auhof

Supercup
2017
BRG SolarCity Schule

Freundschaftsspiel
2017
SHS Kleinmünchen

Österreichischer Futsal Cup
2017
Sporthalle Fohnsdorf

Österreichischer Futsal Cup
2017
Sporthalle Fohnsdorf

Österreichischer Futsal Cup
2017
Sporthalle Fohnsdorf

Österreichischer Futsal Cup
2017
Sporthalle Fohnsdorf

Österreichischer Futsal Cup
2017
Sporthalle Fohnsdorf

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Unionhalle Steiermark

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Unionhalle Steiermark

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Wr. Neustadt

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Wr. Neustadt

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Dr Karl Renner Schule Linz

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Dr Karl Renner Schule Linz

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Ballsport Center Bernoullistraße

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Rundhalle Kagran (Steigenteschgasse)

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Rundhalle Kagran (Steigenteschgasse)

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
BRG SolarCity Schule

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
BRG SolarCity Schule

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Wr. Neustadt

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Wr. Neustadt

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Wr. Neustadt

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Wr. Neustadt

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
SHS Kleinmünchen

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Rundhalle Simmering

1. ÖFB Futsal Liga
2016/17
Rundhalle Simmering

Ligapokal
2016
Hollgasse

Ligapokal
2016
Hollgasse

Ligapokal
2016
Hollgasse

Freundschaftsspiel

Freundschaftsspiel
BRG SolarCity Schule

Relegation
2015/16
Sporthalle Ternitz

Relegation
2015/16
Sporthalle Ternitz

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Europagymnasium Auhof

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Europagymnasium Auhof

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Kurt-Kucera-Halle (PAHO)

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Kurt-Kucera-Halle (PAHO)

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Wiener Stadthalle B

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Wiener Stadthalle B

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Stockerau - Alte Au

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Stockerau - Alte Au

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Sportschule Lindabrunn

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Sportschule Lindabrunn

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
Sportschule Lindabrunn

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2015/16
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Sporthalle Perchtoldsdorf

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Sporthalle Perchtoldsdorf

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Hollgasse

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Hollgasse

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Hollgasse

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Hollgasse

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Hollgasse

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
BRG SolarCity Schule

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Rundhalle Alt Erlaa

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2014/15
Rundhalle Alt Erlaa

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Steinbrunn VIVA-Halle

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Steinbrunn VIVA-Halle

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Sporthalle Gänserndorf

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Sporthalle Gänserndorf

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
SHS Kleinmünchen

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
SHS Kleinmünchen

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
SHS Kleinmünchen

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Sportschule Lindabrunn

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Sportschule Lindabrunn

2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
2013/14
Sportschule Lindabrunn

Leagues
1. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe A, 1. ÖFB Futsal Liga, 2. ÖFB Futsal Liga Gruppe Nord
Saisons
2016/17, 2017/18, 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16